【全球直播】Amsterdam Music Festival 2015 Livestream on Beatport Live
今年 Amsterdan Dance Event 在官網上宣布將會提供 Amsterdam Music Festival 的現場轉播服務,簡單的說你可以即時的透過 LIVE 觀看票選結果,而轉播部分則是由 SFX Entertainment 旗下音樂服務事業體 Beatport 負責。
阿姆斯特丹與台北時間相差六個小時,第一場 Amsterdam Music Festival 將會於台北時間10月17日上午兩點開始;第二場 Amsterdam Music Festival 將會於台北時間10月18日上午五點開始。
收看 Amsterdam Dance Event 其他場次直播請點此轉跳
Wednesday Oct 14
9pm – 11pm: Joris Voorn
9pm – 4am: Armada Captivating
10pm – 6am: Toolroom ADE Special
Thursday Oct 15
10am – 11am: 2000 and One
11am – 12pm: Michel de Hey
12pm – 1pm: Gregor Salto
12pm – 1:30pm: Axtone showcase part 1 (AS I AM & Dave Winnel)
1:30pm – 2:30pm: Flow & Zeo
2pm – 3:30pm: Axtone showcase part 2 (NEW_ID & Marcus Schossow)
4pm – 5:30pm: Axtone showcase part 3 (Chocolate Puma & Shapov)
6pm – 7:30pm: Axtone showcase part 4 (Tom Staar & Kryder)
6pm – 12am: Claptone album launch party
6:30 – 7:30pm: Dense & Pika
8pm – 10pm: Blond:ish album release party
8pm – 2am: Armada Deep
8pm – 12am: Skrillex
Friday Oct 16
10pm – 12pm: Rebirth showcase
12pm – 1pm: George Fitzgerald
12:15pm – 1pm: School of House showcase part 1 (Ron Carrol vs Roog)
1pm – 1:45pm: School of House showcase part 1 (Joe Smooth vs K-Alexi)
1pm – 2pm: Mauro Picotto album release session
2pm – 4pm: Intec showcase w/ Carl Cox, + Christian Varela album release session
2:15pm – 3pm: School of House showcase part 3 (Tyree Cooper)
3pm – 3:45pm: School of House showcase part 4 (Dimitri Kneppers)
4pm – 6pm: Kittball showcase w/ Tube & Berger
4:45pm – 7pm: Hotflush showcase (Scuba vs Alan Fitzpatrick)
7pm – 8pm: Perc
8pm – 10pm: Noir Music showcase
8pm – 1am: Amsterdam Music Festival
10pm – 7am: ENTER.Amsterdam
11pm – 6am: Strictly Defected
Saturday Oct 17
10am – 11am: Eli Verveine
2pm – 3pm: Industry Standard showcase part 1 (Chuck Daniels vs Jason Hodges)
3pm – 4pm: Industry Standard showcase part 2 (Kenny “Dope” Gonzalez)
4pm – 5pm: Industry Standard showcase part 3 (Jesse Rose)
4pm – 6pm: Suara showcase w/ Coyu
5pm – 6pm: Industry Standard showcase part 4 (Oliver Dollar & Cajmere)
7pm – 8pm: What So Not
8:30pm – 9:30pm: Dosem
10pm – 6am: Geist showcase
11pm – 6am: Amsterdam Music Festival
(以上時間為阿姆斯特丹當地時間,如有變動均依照 Amsterdam Dance Event 發布為主)
更多的相關資訊我們也會在稍晚陸續公布。
圖 / Amsterdam Music Festival